Bureau administratif

DISTRICT 5 OFFICE
565, boulevard Crémazie Est
Bureau 5100
Montreal, QC
Canada H2M 2V8
(514) 382-9596
(514) 382-2290 (Fax)

Dominic Lemieux
Donald Noel
Clairandrée Cauchy
Jocelyn Desjardins
Roch Drapeau
Julie Hébert
Martin L’Abbée
Daniel Mallette
Maude Raîche
Martina Folco
Danielle Doyon
Kenia Mendoza
Sylvie Tremblay

VOIP Extensions
Dominic Lemieux 050-2240
Jocelyn Desjardins 050-2246
Danielle Doyon 050-2250
Martina Folco 050-2241
Daniel Mallette 050-2252
Kenia Mendoza 050-2243
Maude Raîche 050-2248
Sylvie Tremblay 050-224765

SUB-DISTRICT 1- Montreal 
2350 avenue De LaSalle
Montréal, QC
Canada H1V 2L1
(514) 599-2000
(514) 521-4624 (Fax)

Nathalie Lapointe
Frank Beaudin
Annie Daigneault
Steve Galibois
Sylvain-Rock Plante
Silvy Vaudry
Sylvie Gagnon 

SUB-DISTRICT 2 – Québec 
5000, boulevard des Gradins
Bureau 300
Québec, QC
Canada G2J 1N3
(418) 628-8222
(418) 628-8516 (Fax)

Pascal Loignon
Francois Cardinal
Luc Laberge
Eric Matte
Hughes Villeneuve
Hans Woosly-Balin
Sylvie Doiron

STAFF OFFICE
2806, rue de LaSalle
Jonquière, QC
Canada G7S 2A4
(418) 699-0171
(418) 699-5084 (Fax)

Alexandre Fréchette
Josée Perron

Bureaux régionaux

Regional offices

SUB-DISTRICT 3 – Brossard
9955, rue de Châteauneuf
Bureau 225
Brossard, QC
Canada J4Z 3V5
(450) 656-1113
(450) 656-6714 (Fax)

Guy Gaudette
Stéphane Brodeur
Manon Castonguay
Michel Courcy
Martin Courville
Sylvain Ducharme
Marc Frechette
Stéphane Néron
Éliane Leboeuf

SUB-DISTRICT 4- Sept-Îles
737, boulevard Laure
Bureau 200
Sept-Îles, QC
Canada G4R 1Y2
(418) 962-2041
(418) 968-2203 (Fax)

Nicolas Lapierre
Danny Maltais
Marc Tremblay
Sandra Levesque

SUB-DISTRICT 5 – Sainte-Thérèse
96, rue Turgeon
Bureau 202
Sainte-Thérèse, QC
Canada J7E 3H9
(450) 430-9220
(450) 430-9221 (Fax)

Benoit Locas
Harold Arsenault
Eric Blais
Jean-Yves Couture
Nathalie Leblanc

STAFF OFFICE
201, rue du Terminus Ouest
Bureau 2200
Rouyn-Noranda, QC
Canada J9X 2P7
(819) 762-3001
(819) 762-1558 (Fax)

Benoit Locas
Sonia Charette
Josée Simard


ORGANIZING
Luc Julien
Josée Marie Sarrazin